Recanto Dos Sonhos
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Sports activities Billiard tables |
| No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Pets Pets allowed |
Boasting a convenient location a 7-minute walk from Represa Jaguari, Recanto Dos Sonhos Vargem villa invites guests to enjoy billiards.
The Pedra das Flores is located 4 km from the 3-bedroom holiday home and the Divisa SP is 3.6 km away.
This property features a pool view. The Vargem accommodation comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.
Recanto Dos Sonhos villa provides a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware in a fully-fitted kitchen. Guests will find Restaurante Cantinho da Roca a 15-minute walk away.
- Local attractions
- Pedra das Flores4 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos107 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Billiard tables
- Shallow end
In the room
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No cribs are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Recanto Dos Sonhos villa?
Guests of Recanto Dos Sonhos villa can use a free private car park, placed on site. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Recanto Dos Sonhos villa?
The minimal price of one night in Recanto Dos Sonhos villa is $151. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Recanto Dos Sonhos villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Recanto Dos Sonhos villa for check-in around 18:00 and check out not later than 14:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this holiday home?
Visitors of this holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Restaurante Cantinho da Roca (a 15-minute walk away). - ❓
Is pool available at the villa?
Yes, guests of the villa can enjoy a private pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Recanto Dos Sonhos villa?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Recanto Dos Sonhos villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Recanto Dos Sonhos villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Recanto Dos Sonhos villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Recanto Dos Sonhos villa?
Guests staying at Recanto Dos Sonhos villa can easily access Pedra das Flores and Divisa SP, located 4 km from the property and 3.6 km away respectively.